Classement final (catégorie C2)



scorecoefficienttemps
1.Stefano Andreatti (ITALIE)25190344
2.Damian Dabrowski (POLOGNE)25180360
3.Massimiliano Foschi (ITALIE)23174306
4.Alec Le Helloco (FRANCE)23163291
5.Filip Nogaj (POLOGNE)23163334
6.Justyna Palikowska (POLOGNE)23153287
7.Stanislaw Nowakowski (POLOGNE)22155360
8.Lola Stebler (SUISSE)22145355
9.Yoan Cangemi (SUISSE)21143346
10.Valentin Miakinen (FRANCE)21135287
11.Oscar Judd (SUISSE)20135334
12.Daniel Yang Fang (SUISSE)20131350
13.Philipp Junghans (SUISSE)19133353
14.Valentine Mauron (SUISSE)19121360
15.Ramon Lazzaroni (ITALIE)19117336
16.Daniele Cozzani (ITALIE)18117344
17.Julien Ouyang (FRANCE)18107328
18.Raphaël Gandin (FRANCE)18105303
19.Eugenia Carcea (QUÉBEC)17118352
20.Wassim Azouzi (TUNISIE)17115360
21.Camille Leterme (BELGIQUE)17105309
22.Imen Haouas (TUNISIE)17100349
23.Martin Haass (BELGIQUE)16118356
24.Clara Wu (FRANCE)16107356
25.Idriss Ben Letaifa (TUNISIE)16106360
26.Emilhan Dürrüoglu (BELGIQUE)16104308
27.Maxim Cosovici (SLOVÉNIE)1695285
28.Eric Wermelinger (SUISSE)1688357
29.Salvatore Meola (ITALIE)1687327
30.Thilo Chalas (FRANCE)15101342
31.Ahmed Abdelmalek (TUNISIE)1597338
32.David Callegari (SUISSE)1585298
33.Eya Ayadi (TUNISIE)1584339
34.Adem Mcharek (TUNISIE)1584360
35.Andrew Limond (SUISSE)1580349
36.Amine Meddeb (TUNISIE)1573356
37.Emilie Franssen (BELGIQUE)1571351
38.Malek Lounissi (TUNISIE)1487317
39.Maxence Bergère (FRANCE)1468327
40.Amine Haddad (TUNISIE)1360360
41.Volodymyr Azarov (UKRAINE)1266356
42.Rami Safi (TUNISIE)1255360
43.Marou Ali Boukari (NIGER)1168357
44.Mathis Caprin (FRANCE)1060346
45.Choukouratou Attaou Aboubacar (NIGER)1043357
46.Mohamed Amine Azouzi (TUNISIE)964360
47.Juliette Chamard (FRANCE)946354
48.Hassane Boubacar Hanabéry (NIGER)844327
49.Lina Harzallah (TUNISIE)635360
50.Hatem Trigui (TUNISIE)530314
51.Maroua Allous (TUNISIE)419359