Classement final (catégorie GP parallèle)



scorecoefficienttemps
1.Bogdan Sobonski (POLOGNE)23177356
2.Christophe Luppens (BELGIQUE)22163360
3.Lise Gilgien (SUISSE)21129360
4.Elisabeth Mauron-Hemmer (SUISSE)20136360
5.Cornelis Geldof (PAYS-BAS)18124360
6.Valérie Gaskin-Chalas (FRANCE)17116353
7.Laurent Moreau (FRANCE)1792360
8.Sylvain Messier (QUÉBEC)1790360
9.Adelaïde Braconnier (FRANCE)16101360
10.Florence Zablocki (FRANCE)1699360
11.Marc-Etienne Vargenau (FRANCE)1598350
12.Patrick Zufferey (SUISSE)1596335
13.Christian Franssen (BELGIQUE)1589358
14.Laura Benedettini (ITALIE)1488357
15.Eric Latteur (FRANCE)1478360
16.Jacques Tanchowicz (FRANCE)1389360
17.Makiko Koide (BELGIQUE)1257330
18.Mamy Rakotovao (FRANCE)1175360