Classement final (catégorie L1)



scorecoefficienttemps
1.Krzysztof Olejniczak (POLOGNE)30259360
2.Mateusz Rzepecki (POLOGNE)29258360
3.Radoslaw Girul (POLOGNE)27211360
4.Sylvain Lovis (SUISSE)26216360
5.Ines Haouas (TUNISIE)25202360
6.Jean Zablocki (FRANCE)25193353
7.Krzysztof Boryczka (POLOGNE)24184360
8.Romain Poyet (FRANCE)24179347
9.Dhia Bouassida (TUNISIE)23166359
10.Timothée Vargenau (FRANCE)22177352
11.Jacek Nitychoruk (POLOGNE)22177359
12.Pablo Stebler (SUISSE)22159360
13.Mathis Wetterwald (FRANCE)22156354
14.Maud de la Bretèche (FRANCE)22151360
15.Mathieu Zufferey (SUISSE)21141360
16.Ekin Arikok (SUISSE)21134360
17.Carla Greco (ITALIE)19145359
18.Qui Shi Wang (QUÉBEC)19122359
19.Noémie Poivre (BELGIQUE)18125355
20.Axelle Schyns (BELGIQUE)18111359
21.Stefano Veroni (ITALIE)17126354
22.Jonathan Rakotovao (FRANCE)17125360
23.Giovanni Antonio Lucarelli (ITALIE)17121338
24.Valentine Dormal (BELGIQUE)16121353
25.Mykola Hirnyi (UKRAINE)16105351
26.Mohamed Lahbib Gahbiche (TUNISIE)16102360
27.Alaa Abderrahim (TUNISIE)1695360
28.Achref Dhahbiï (TUNISIE)1692360
29.Mohamed Amine Affes (TUNISIE)1598360
30.Pierre Berranger (FRANCE)1585360
31.Johanna Rakotovao (FRANCE)1575360
32.Khalil Trigui (TUNISIE)1496347
33.Mohamed Anar Agali (NIGER)1375346
34.Cezary Bednarz (POLOGNE)1372360
35.Ilyes Smaoui (TUNISIE)1276360
36.Meriem Allous (TUNISIE)1269358
37.Amna Ben Sallem (TUNISIE)1161360
38.Mahmoud Gribaa Mehdi (TUNISIE)1152355
39.Ibrahim Diallo Youssef (NIGER)1063360