Classement du deuxième jour (catégorie C1)



1234567891011scorecoefficienttemps
1.Marius Farquet (SUISSE)11121314151617180400111951112
2.Giovanni Santaniello (ITALIE)11121314001617180400111846104
3.Mathys Douma (SUISSE)11121314151617000400111843120
4.Pavlo Ovchynnykov (UKRAINE)11121314001617001911000842120
5.Robin Antoine (BELGIQUE)1112131415161718040000840114
6.Oscar Fischler (FRANCE)1112131415161718040000840115
7.Anatole Bouton (FRANCE)1112131415161718040000840118
8.Remo Nussbaum (SUISSE)1112131415161718040000840119
9.Serafima Balaganskaya (SLOVÉNIE)1112131415160018190000838106
10.Sven Glauser (SUISSE)1112131415161718000000836120
11.David Gavrus (QUÉBEC)11121314001617000400111738118
12.Gil Bodmer (SUISSE)11121314151600000400111736120
13.Tatiana Balaganskaya (SLOVÉNIE)1112001415161718000000733106
14.Ayana Mario (FRANCE)1112131415160018040000733120
15.Naoki Firmin (BELGIQUE)11121314151600000000111732103
16.Matteo Passacantilli (ITALIE)1112131415161700040000732104
17.Ahmed Haddad (TUNISIE)1112131415161700040000732106
18.Robert Sobonski (POLOGNE)1112131415161700040000732112
19.Tymofii Levytskyi (UKRAINE)1112131415161700040000732114
20.Alicja Mezyk (POLOGNE)1112131415161700040000732119
Noé Mazzarini (SUISSE)1112131415161700040000732119
22.Lorenzo Convalle (ITALIE)1112131415161700040000732120
Olga Palikowska (POLOGNE)1112131415161700040000732120
Sofiia Zaozerska (UKRAINE)1112131400161700190000732120
25.Mathieu Pruvost (FRANCE)1112131400161718000000731104
26.William David (FRANCE)1112131400161718000000731119
27.Samuel Poivre (BELGIQUE)1112131415160018000000729108
28.Enya Leroy (BELGIQUE)1112131415161700000000728110
29.Mathieu Maurage (BELGIQUE)1112131415161700000000728112
30.Emeline Hugon (SUISSE)1112131415161700000000728120
Arila Sejdiu (SUISSE)1112131415161700000000728120
32.Mathis Darmon (FRANCE)11120014001600180411000635106
33.Iyed Mdimegh (TUNISIE)1100131400161718040000633117
34.Alexandre Roy (SUISSE)11120014151600000400111633120
35.Pénélope Lavoie-Messier (QUÉBEC)1100131415161700040000630120
36.Luigi Macri' (ITALIE)11121314000000180011000628120
37.Lou-Anne Peignelin (FRANCE)1112131400161700040000627119
38.Michal Wegrzyn (POLOGNE)1112131400161700040000627120
Inès Soua (FRANCE)1112131400161700040000627120
40.Amal Ayadi (TUNISIE)1112001415160018000000626120
41.Adeline Maurage (BELGIQUE)111213141516000004000062595
42.Lucas Ghesquière (FRANCE)1112131415160000040000625107
43.Jonah Osterwalder (SUISSE)1112131415160000040000625108
44.Adem Ben Yarou (TUNISIE)1112131415160000040000625120
Lorick Jossart (BELGIQUE)1112131415160000040000625120
46.Sirine Chebbi (SUISSE)111213140016170000000062375
47.Kateryna Hryntus (UKRAINE)1112131400161700000000623120
48.Ignacy Boehlke (POLOGNE)1100001415161700040000527120
49.Robin Stordeur (BELGIQUE)111200141516000004000052290
50.Yana Rudyk (UKRAINE)110013140016170000000052189
51.Virgile Marrec (FRANCE)111213140016000004000052062
52.Victor Daviau (FRANCE)1100131415160000000000519104
53.Taha Khedira (TUNISIE)1100001400161700000000418108
54.Maksim Gorskiy (SLOVÉNIE)1100001400161700000000418109
55.Pierre Hanchard (BELGIQUE)0012131400160000000000415113
56.Camille Constantin (FRANCE)1100130015160000000000415120
57.Silvia Matarazzo (ITALIE)1112001400001700000000414120
58.Omar Grioui (TUNISIE)1112001400160000000000413116
59.Ali Boughrara (TUNISIE)1112000000160000040000313120
60.Yacine Mahamane Sabiou (NIGER)1100000000160000040000211103
61.Abderahamane Alhabib (NIGER)110000140000000000000025120
62.Wael Ben Ali (TUNISIE)111200000000000000000023120